Click Here for ETF Tracker Help


Top 10 Relative Strength

* Relative Strength (RS) measured against all ETF's
TickerFundCur.
Price
Price % ChgVol % ChgDI 20DI 40RS% From 50 DMA% From 200 DMA
UREProShares Ultra Real Estate 58.591.28-451-210010.928.09
EUOProShares Ultra Short Euro 19.6-1.211502193-5.812.94
DGPPowerShares Gold Double Long 58.440.29181-3189109.54127.48
ICFIshares Realty 74.950.6936128831.2651.35
UGLProShares Ultra Gold 97.660.33-238-348848.3362.12
RWRstreetTRACKS Wilshire REIT 69.050.82-34008628.848.3
VNQVanguard REIT 62.20.8189018610.0717.78
IYRIshares US Real Estate 60.930.61-440-18522.6940.33
IFIndonesia Fund 12.861.02-35308521.4430.43
DRNDirexion Real Estate Bull 3x 63.32.51-504185-64.88-59.17



Real Time Web Analytics